> gennaio 2015 |
venerdì - 01 gennaio 2015 |
| NEXT STOP New Years Eve 2016 w/ Fabrizio Maurizi & Rene` @ Land of Freedom Legnano | | 01:00/08:00 | Land of Freedom - via Maestri Del Lavoro 27 | Legnano | Italia |
| Bunker NYE 2016/2017 @ Bunker | | 01:00/01:00 | Bunker Via Paganini 0/200 | Torino | Italia |
| QLIMAX 2018 | | 01:00/01:00 | | | |
| LIGHTBOX w/ Too Long & Mood @ Amnesia Milano | | 06:00/14:00 | Amnesia Milano via Alfonso Gatto ang. Forlanini | Milano | Italia |
| Silvesterfestivalafterhour @ Schlaflos Aarau | | 08:00/14:00 | Schlaflos Aarau Tellistrassse 118 A | Aarau | Svizzera |
| LWE NYD 2016 @ Tobacco Dock | | 12:00/22:30 | Tobacco Dock 50 Porters Walk | Londra | Inghilterra |
| In:Motion presents NYD at Motion Bristol | | 18:00/06:00 | Motion Bristol 74-78 Avon Street | Bristol | Inghilterra |
| Loveland Live 2016 | | 18:00/06:00 | Mediahaven | Amsterdam | Olanda |
| Booming Sexy New Year | | 18:00/06:00 | North Sea Venue | Zaandam | Olanda |
| Awakenings New Years Day Special | | 22:00/06:00 | Gashouder | Amsterdam | Olanda |
| Reaktor New Year s Day | | 22:00/07:00 | Warehouse Elementenstraat | Amsterdam | Olanda |
| HYTE Berlin @ Arena Berlin | | 23:00/12:00 | Arena Berlin Eichenstrasse 4 | Berlino | Germania |
| H A i K U New Years Day Special @ Virgo | | 23:00/07:00 | Virgo 34 rue du Depart | Parigi | Francia |
| A Night Called TECHNO feat Oscar Mulero & Speedy J @ The One Barcelona | | 23:00/06:00 | The One Barcelona - Avda. Francesc Ferrer i Guardia 13 | Barcellona | Spagna |
| Welcome 2016 @ D! Club | | 23:00/05:00 | D! Club Place Centrale 1 | Losanna | Svizzera |
sabato - 02 gennaio 2015 |
| Shipsomnia The search for lost rhytms | | 12:00/23:55 | Costa Victoria | Singapore | Singapore |
| Hardcore Classics Celebrate the new year with a hardcore reunion 2016 | | 21:00/06:00 | The BOX | Amsterdam | Olanda |
| Liquicity Winterfestival | | 21:00/07:00 | Mediahaven | Amsterdam | Olanda |
| Awakenings NEW New Years Day Special | | 22:00/06:00 | Gashouder | Amsterdam | Olanda |
| Fatality | | 22:00/05:00 | Club Monte Carlo | Nijmegen | Olanda |
| HYTE Berlin @ Arena Berlin | | 23:00/12:00 | Arena Berlin Eichenstrasse 4 | Berlino | Germania |
| Matthias Tanzmann @ Hinterhof | | 23:00/07:00 | Hinterhof Munchensteinerstrasse 81 | Basilea | Svizzera |
| Decibel Winter Techno Series #2 w/ PERC + LORY D @ Woodstock Firenze | | 23:00/05:30 | WOODSTOCK CLUB via 4 Novembre 13 | Scandicci (FI) | Italia |
| Sascha Dive & Christian Burkhardt (Cocoon) @ Schallplatz | | 23:00/08:00 | Schallplatz Steinentorstrasse 35 | Basilea | Svizzera |
martedì - 05 gennaio 2016 |
| R-909 Chapter.84 B-Day of a New Era | | 22:00/06:00 | WOODSTOCK CLUB via 4 Novembre 13 | Scandicci (FI) | Italia |
| R2: GERD JANSON + MORBECK @ Lanificio 159 Roma | | 23:00/05:00 | Lanificio 159 Via di Pietralata 159/A | Roma | Italia |
| Luigi Madonna @ Magazzini Generali Milano | | 23:00/05:00 | Magazzini Generali via Pietrasanta 16 | Milano | Italia |
| Epiphany Event w/ Ben Klock, Mano Le Tough @ Bolgia | | 23:00/06:00 | Bolgia - Via Vaccarezza 8 | Osio Sopra (BG) | Italia |
| Cocorico Luciano @ Cocorico | | 23:00/06:00 | Cocorico Viale Chieti 44 | Riccione | Italia |
| Sable Sheep @ Juice Club | | 23:00/05:30 | Juice Club Via Gandhi 34 | Treviolo (BG) | Italia |
| Oecus with Dj Octopus @ The Loft | | 23:00/05:00 | The Loft Via Zamenhof 427 | Vicenza | Italia |
| DARIUS SYROSSIAN @ MAME CLUB | | 23:00/05:00 | Mame Club Via Fra Paolo Sarpi 48 | Padova | Italia |
| Euritmia presents Clap! Clap! & Romare @ Harmonized | | 23:00/05:30 | Harmonized Via Mar Egeo, 89 | Porto Sant Elpidio (Fm) | Italia |
| Loud Party with Florian Kupfer @ Life Club | | 23:00/05:00 | Life Club Via dell erta canina 12 r | Firenze | Italia |
| Reverse Club w/ Patchwork Place Showcase @ Reverse Sound Cafe | | 23:00/05:00 | Reverse Sound Cafe Via Pietro Metastasio 29 Loc. La Fontina | San Giuliano Terme (PI) | Italia |
| You Choose We Play @ Serendipity | | 23:00/05:30 | Serendipity Via Industrie 123 | Foligno (PG) | Italia |
| Techno Epiphany w/ Chris Liebing, Ilario Alicante @ Golden Gate Disco (NA) | | 23:30/06:00 | Golden Gate Disco - via Campania ssp 223 | Pozzuoli (Napoli) | Italia |
| Adam Port Coloppio B2B Boski:r @ Under Music Club | | 23:30/05:30 | Under Music Club Via Nazionale 93 | Seriate | Italia |
| Dude Total Free Epiphany @ Dude Club | | 23:30/05:00 | Dude Club Via Boncompagni 44 | Milano | Italia |
| Goaultrabeat presents: Silvie Loto - Adiel @ Goa Club | | 23:30/05:00 | Goa Club Via Giuseppe Libetta 13 | Roma | Italia |
| Hangar Extra Event @ Hangar | | 23:30/04:30 | Hangar Via Pietra del Cardoso | Pietrasanta | Italia |
| Satoshi Tomiie + Andrea Arcangeli @ Narciso Club | | 23:55/05:00 | Narciso Club Via Litoranea Nord 40 | Misano Adriatico | Italia |
venerdì - 08 gennaio 2016 |
| The BPM Festival 2016 at Playa del Carmen | | 11:00/23:55 | Playa del Carmen | Cancun | Messico |
| Hardcore Therapy The medicine we need | | 20:00/07:00 | Club/ParkTentorium | Duisburg | Germania |
| Raveolution hardcore | | 22:00/06:00 | Les Caves des Cornillons | Luik | Belgio |
| Darkzone | | 22:00/05:00 | Titan Xyphos Complex | Lyon | Francia |
| Alle Farben & Spanks @ Hinterhof | | 23:00/07:00 | Hinterhof Munchensteinerstrasse 81 | Basilea | Svizzera |
| Viken Arman @ Nordstern | | 23:00/06:00 | Nordstern Voltastrasse 30 | Basilea | Svizzera |
| Eroffnung Day 1 @ Schallplatz | | 23:00/09:00 | Schallplatz Steinentorstrasse 35 | Basilea | Svizzera |
| Touch The Wood PRESENTA: THE FUTURE STATE vol. II @ Goa Club Roma | | 23:00/05:00 | Goa Club Via Giuseppe Libetta 13 | Roma | Italia |
| Full Spectrum Nathan Fake | | 23:00/05:00 | EKKO | Utrecht | Olanda |
| Gunz for Hire | | 23:00/06:00 | Bootshaus | Keulen | Germania |
| Oscurantismo:Tale of Us | | 23:00/08:00 | BAUM | Bogota | Colombia |
| Roma Terror Klan Vs Overdrive | | 23:00/05:00 | Club Hulala | Roma | Italia |
| Strange Behaviour | | 23:00/05:00 | Closure | Amsterdam | Olanda |
| We Are The Music Makers | | 23:00/05:00 | Club Vaag | Antwerpen | Belgio |
| Dancing in the Dark @ Dude Club | | 23:30/05:00 | Dude Club Via Boncompagni 44 | Milano | Italia |
| Rebel Theory with Ryan Elliott @ Teatro Quirinetta | | 23:55/04:30 | Teatro Quirinetta Via Marco Minghetti, 5 | Roma | Italia |
sabato - 09 gennaio 2016 |
| Marco Shuttle @ Masada | | 14:00/23:55 | Masada Viale Carlo Espinasse, 41 | Milano | Italia |
| Heresy Label Night | | 21:00/04:00 | Dynamo | Eindhoven | Olanda |
| Juniorsbal 2016 | | 21:00/05:00 | Zaal Sint Jan | Weelde | Belgio |
| La Revolution | | 21:00/04:00 | De Kroepoekfabriek | Vlaardingen | Olanda |
| True Survivorz Against Cancer | | 22:00/07:00 | Club Rodenburg | Beesd | Olanda |
| Raw Music invites Partyraiser | | 22:00/05:00 | De Graanbeurs | Breda | Olanda |
| Menno Solo Winter Edition | | 22:00/05:00 | WesterUnie | Amsterdam | Olanda |
| Club Cinema invites | | 22:00/05:00 | Cinema | Rotterdam | Olanda |
| Moombahteam & Code Black | | 22:00/03:30 | De Radstake | Heelweg | Olanda |
| Nexus | | 22:00/05:00 | Panama | Amsterdam | Olanda |
| Overstuurd Nieuwjaarsborrel | | 22:00/05:00 | Sans Souci | Berlikum | Olanda |
| Suono Culture presents Monoloc | | 22:00/04:00 | Effenaar | Eindhoven | Olanda |
| The-Site Reunion | | 22:00/05:00 | Studio76 | Etten-Leur | Olanda |
| Your Ultimate Time Out invites Fronliner | | 22:00/05:00 | Time Out | Gemert | Olanda |
| DEF MIX @ Room26 | | 23:00/05:00 | Room26 Piazza Gugliemo Marconi 22 | Roma | Italia |
| Oscar Mulero, Rebekah & Roberto Capuano @ Spazio 900 | | 23:00/05:00 | Spazio 900 Piazza Gugliemo Marconi 26/B | Roma | Italia |
| Bambounou & French Fries @ Hinterhof | | 23:00/07:00 | Hinterhof Munchensteinerstrasse 81 | Basilea | Svizzera |
| Eroffnung Day 2 @ Schallplatz | | 23:00/09:00 | Schallplatz Steinentorstrasse 35 | Basilea | Svizzera |
| YAYA + Just a Mood @ Amnesia Milano | | 23:00/05:00 | Amnesia Milano via Alfonso Gatto ang. Forlanini | Milano | Italia |
| R-909 Chapter.85 @ Club 747 Milano | | 23:00/05:30 | Club 747 - piazza Carlo Erba 5 | Milano | Italia |
| Germano Ventura & Demi James @ Circolo degli Illuminati | | 23:00/06:00 | Circolo degli Illuminati Via Giuseppe Libetta 1 | Roma | Italia |
| Robert Hood @ Harmonized | | 23:00/05:30 | Harmonized Via Mar Egeo, 89 | Porto Sant Elpidio (Fm) | Italia |
| Memoryman aka Uovo @ Rashomon | | 23:00/05:00 | Rashomon Via degli Argonauti 16 | Roma | Italia |
| Voiski @ Serendipity | | 23:00/05:30 | Serendipity Via Industrie 123 | Foligno (PG) | Italia |
| Chainreaction Hardstyle Night | | 23:00/05:00 | Club Envy | Zoetermeer | Olanda |
| Gunz for hire | | 23:00/06:00 | Docks club | Hamburg | Germania |
| Hard Party #3 | | 23:00/07:00 | Inox | Toulouse | Francia |
| Linke Soto | | 23:00/05:00 | Muziekgieterij | Maastricht | Olanda |
| Live at Robert Johnson | | 23:00/05:00 | Closure | Amsterdam | Olanda |
| Planet Rose TwentyOne Years On! | | 23:00/06:00 | Doornroosje | Nijmegen | Olanda |
| Steve Bug | | 23:00/08:00 | BAUM | Bogota | Colombia |
| VOID | | 23:00/05:00 | Club Vaag | Antwerpen | Belgio |
| I ll be Your Friend @ Dude Club | | 23:30/05:00 | Dude Club Via Boncompagni 44 | Milano | Italia |
domenica - 10 gennaio 2016 |
| Joris Voorn | | 21:00/05:00 | La Rocca | Lier | Belgio |
| Ralf presenta Bellaciao @ Urban Live Music Club | | 23:00/06:00 | Urban - Live Music Club Via Aldo Manna 97 | Perugia | Italia |
martedì - 12 gennaio 2016 |
| Techno Tuesday | | 23:30/05:00 | Sugarfactory | Amsterdam | Olanda |
mercoledì - 13 gennaio 2016 |
| Draaimolen | | 20:00/23:00 | Theaters Tilburg | Tilburg | Olanda |
giovedì - 14 gennaio 2016 |
| Reign & Pitti Immagine Pres. David Morales & Michel Cleis @ Palazzina Reale | | 20:00/03:00 | Palazzina Reale Piazza della Stazione, 50 | Firenze | Italia |
| ESNS | | 20:00/04:00 | Platformtheater | Groningen | Olanda |
| ESNS | | 23:00/05:00 | Paradigm | Groningen | Olanda |
| Tonstig at Schallplatz | | 23:00/05:00 | Schallplatz Steinentorstrasse 35 | Basilea | Svizzera |
| James Ruskin, Dj Red @ Goa Club | | 23:30/05:00 | Goa Club Via Giuseppe Libetta 13 | Roma | Italia |
venerdì - 15 gennaio 2016 |
| Bugged Out Weekender 2016 @ Butlins Resort - Bognor Regis | | 12:00/23:55 | Butlins Resort - Bognor Regis Upper Bognor Road; Bognor Regis | West Sussex | Inghilterra |
| New Dance Fantasy Winter Festival | | 20:00/06:00 | Griessmuhle | Berlijn | Germania |
| Fight For Your Life Fight cancer | | 21:00/04:00 | De Loft XL | Hengelo | Olanda |
| Freestyle Friday | | 21:00/02:00 | Barcode | Valkenswaard | Olanda |
| Mortal Madness | | 21:00/04:00 | Status Bar | Veendam | Olanda |
| Raw Impact | | 21:30/05:00 | The Basement | Nijmegen | Olanda |
| Reverse XL Pres. Sonja Moonear @ Afterlife Live Club | | 22:00/06:00 | Afterlife Live Club Via della Gomma 28 (zona industriale Balanzano) | Ponte San Giovanni (PG) | Italia |
| Harder Da Tweekaz | | 22:00/02:00 | El Sombrero | Reusel | Olanda |
| Warehouse 07 | | 22:00/03:00 | OT301 | Amsterdam | Olanda |
| Harder is Beter This is the Sound of The Hardbouncer! | | 23:00/05:00 | Manhattan | Arnhem | Olanda |
| Ignition #1 | | 23:00/05:00 | Backstage Almere | Almere | Olanda |
| Yugen with Felix Krocher @ Rashomon | | 23:00/05:30 | Rashomon Via degli Argonauti 16 | Roma | Italia |
| Michel Cleis & Jan Krueger @ Schallplatz | | 23:00/08:00 | Schallplatz Steinentorstrasse 35 | Basilea | Svizzera |
| Click Records Showcase | | 23:00/05:00 | Gosch | Hamburg | Germania |
| Imagica | | 23:00/05:00 | Club Unlabeld | Amsterdam | Olanda |
| Under | | 23:00/06:00 | Cafe d Anvers | Antwerpen | Belgio |
| Kompass with Manon @ Nordstern | | 23:00/06:00 | Nordstern Voltastrasse 30 | Basilea | Svizzera |
| Lee Van Dowski @ Club Schlaflos | | 23:00/06:00 | Club-Schlaflos Tellistrasse 118 | Aarau | Svizzera |
| Enrico Mantini and Fabio Monesi @ Veniceberg | | 23:55/06:00 | Veniceberg Via Francesco Torbido 11d | Verona | Italia |
| Tekno In Da Face | | 23:55/06:00 | Mama Mandawa | Cerdanyola del Valles | Spagna |
sabato - 16 gennaio 2016 |
| Titania Festival 2016 | | 18:00/04:00 | Konig-Pilsener-Arena | Oberhausen | Germania |
| Hardcore Italia Inferno: Reloaded | | 19:00/06:00 | Halle B | Baden | Austria |
| Macky Gee s Birthday Extravaganza | | 20:00/04:00 | ArtCube | Gent | Belgio |
| New Dance Fantasy Winter Festival | | 20:00/06:00 | Griessmuhle | Berlijn | Germania |
| Have Faith in Trance | | 22:00/05:00 | 2 Venue | Almere | Olanda |
| Age Of Love | | 22:00/05:00 | Charlatan | Gent | Belgio |
| Club Cinema invites | | 22:00/05:00 | Cinema | Rotterdam | Olanda |
| Darkraver meets Bombastic | | 22:00/04:00 | Teejater | Naaldwijk | Olanda |
| Furious Bass | | 22:00/08:00 | Complexe Cap tain | La Glanerie | Belgio |
| Intimate | | 22:00/05:00 | Halle02 | Heidelberg | Germania |
| Koalition Exported | | 22:00/05:00 | Respublica | Bordeaux | Francia |
| Noisekick s Terrordrang On Tour | | 22:00/04:30 | Neushoorn | Leeuwarden | Olanda |
| Paul Elstak The Godfather of Hardcore | | 22:00/07:00 | Maassilo | Rotterdam | Olanda |
| The Future vs Legends of Raw | | 22:00/05:00 | Time Out | Gemert | Olanda |
| Born To Rave | | 23:00/05:00 | Le Cargo | Caen | Francia |
| Born To Rave @ Le Cargo Caen | | 23:00/05:00 | Le Cargo 9 cours caffarelli | Caen | Francia |
| Moritz VON Oswald, Legowelt (Live), Tissu, WTF @ Weetamix | | 23:00/05:00 | Weetamix Chemin Jacques Philibert de Sauvage 37 | Chatelaine | Svizzera |
| The Black Madonna & Sasse @ Cirq | | 23:00/05:00 | Cirq Via Fossetta 72 | Musile di Piave | Italia |
| Headless Horseman, Joefarr & Endlec @ AlterEgo Club | | 23:00/05:00 | AlterEgo Club Via Torricelle 9 | Verona | Italia |
| 12h Superdry Pres. Nick Anthony Simoncino @ TAG Club | | 23:00/11:00 | TAG Club Via Giustizia 19 | Venezia | Italia |
| Sammy Dee & Germano Ventura @ Circolo degli Illuminati | | 23:00/06:00 | Circolo degli Illuminati Via Giuseppe Libetta 1 | Roma | Italia |
| Sam Paganini + Bart Skils @ Bolgia | | 23:00/05:00 | Bolgia - Via Vaccarezza 8 | Osio Sopra (BG) | Italia |
| Martin Buttrich + Da Vid @ Amnesia Milano | | 23:00/05:00 | Amnesia Milano via Alfonso Gatto ang. Forlanini | Milano | Italia |
| Alle Farben + Arjuna Schiks + Dansor | | 23:00/04:00 | Patronaat | Haarlem | Olanda |
| Collect | | 23:00/05:00 | De Marktkantine | Amsterdam | Olanda |
| Double vision | | 23:00/05:00 | Toffler | Rotterdam | Olanda |
| Fuse | | 23:00/05:00 | Fuse | Brussel | Belgio |
| Give It Dub Grime Edition #2 | | 23:00/05:00 | Doornroosje | Nijmegen | Olanda |
| Loud! E-Force | | 23:00/05:00 | P60 | Amstelveen | Olanda |
| Dennis Ferrer @ Nordstern | | 23:00/07:00 | Nordstern Voltastrasse 30 | Basilea | Svizzera |
| Traxx UP! #23 - The End @ Hinterhof | | 23:00/06:30 | Hinterhof Munchensteinerstrasse 81 | Basilea | Svizzera |
| Along with Hobo @ Hangar 11 Club | | 23:00/06:00 | Hangar 11 Club Werkstrasse 16 | Winterthur | Svizzera |
| Hardtechno Night Fernanda Martins, A Brothers @ Borderline | | 23:00/07:00 | Borderline Hagenaustrasse 29 | Basilea | Svizzera |
| Einmusik @ Schlaflos Aarau | | 23:00/06:00 | Schlaflos Aarau Tellistrassse 118 A | Aarau | Svizzera |
| Quon Music Kode_1 @ Masseria del Turco Bari | | 23:00/05:00 | Masseria del Turco Sant Antonio d Ascula | Monopoli (BA) | Italia |
| Deependence present Naked Ryan Elliott, Function & more at Duel:Beat | | 23:30/06:00 | Duel:Beat Via Antiniana 2/a | Pozzuoli (Napoli) | Italia |
| Uncode #4: Valentino Kanzyani @ Cassero | | 23:30/05:00 | Cassero Via Don Giovanni Minzoni 18 | Bologna | Italia |
| Gregor Tresher @ The Room Club | | 23:30/05:00 | The Room Club Via Vizza 14 | Gaiarine | Italia |
| Sossa & Rene at Goa Club | | 23:30/05:30 | Goa Club Via Giuseppe Libetta 13 | Roma | Italia |
| Defected in the House | | 23:30/05:00 | La Rocca | Lier | Belgio |
| We Love Sound @ Club 999 | | 23:45/06:00 | Club 999 Viale Galileo Galilei 21 | Prato | Italia |
domenica - 17 gennaio 2016 |
| Metz New Year s Drink | | 19:00/01:00 | Club Vie | Rotterdam | Olanda |
| New Dance Fantasy Winter Festival | | 20:00/06:00 | Griessmuhle | Berlijn | Germania |
| Dj Deep @ Harmonized | | 23:00/05:30 | Harmonized Via Mar Egeo, 89 | Porto Sant Elpidio | Italia |
giovedì - 21 gennaio 2016 |
| Anthony Parasole - Adiel @ Goa Club | | 23:30/05:00 | Goa Club Via Giuseppe Libetta 13 | Roma | Italia |
venerdì - 22 gennaio 2016 |
| Funkineven @ Ex Forno Mambo | | 19:00/03:00 | Ex Forno Mambo Via Don Giovanni Minzoni 14 | Bologna | Italia |
| Limitless | | 20:00/23:55 | Jongerencentrum De Poort | s-Hertogenbosch | Olanda |
| Inception XL | | 21:00/05:00 | Caserne Fonck | Luik | Belgio |
| Liberty White The Legend Revives | | 21:00/05:00 | JC Tranzit | Kortrijk | Belgio |
| Epic Hard! XL | | 22:00/04:00 | Epic | Tilburg | Olanda |
| Hardcore | | 22:00/05:00 | Lichtfabriek | Haarlem | Olanda |
| Core Concept Rave to the Grave | | 22:00/05:00 | Sonderjyllandshallen | Aabenraa | Danimarca |
| FloorFiller Mobilee #letgo | | 22:00/05:00 | FloorClub | Hasselt | Belgio |
| Invade Showcase | | 22:00/07:00 | Club Vaag | Antwerpen | Belgio |
| Wasted Friday | | 22:00/05:00 | De Alpenexpress | Hellevoetsluis | Olanda |
| Elektro Guzzi @ Dachstock Reitschule Berna | | 22:00/03:00 | Dachstock Reitschule Neubruckstrasse 8 | Berna | Svizzera |
| RNY with Gesaffelstein @ Ex Dogana | | 23:00/05:00 | Ex Dogana Via dello Scalo San Lorenzo 10 | Roma | Italia |
| Laroboterie ft. Chris Liberator @ Init | | 23:00/05:30 | Init Via della Stazione Tuscolana 133 | Roma | Italia |
| Feel My Bicep & Mino Abadier | | 23:00/05:00 | Closure | Amsterdam | Olanda |
| Forbidden Society Recordings 5 Years Tour | | 23:00/04:00 | Joshua Brooks | Manchester | Inghilterra |
| Lawless | | 23:00/05:00 | RADION | Amsterdam | Olanda |
| Yellow claw | | 23:00/05:00 | Bootshaus | Keulen | Germania |
| Sternstunde @ Nordstern | | 23:00/06:00 | Nordstern Voltastrasse 30 | Basilea | Svizzera |
| Spencer Parker Pres. by Die Brucke @ Rondel | | 23:00/05:00 | Rondel, Genfergasse 10 | Berna | Svizzera |
| Touch The Wood @ Lanificio 159 | | 23:00/05:00 | Lanificio 159 Via di Pietralata 159A | Roma | Italia |
| Dax J, Vsk, Giulio Maresca @ Rashomon | | 23:30/05:30 | Rashomon Via degli Argonauti 16 | Roma | Italia |
| Steve O sullivan @ Veniceberg | | 23:55/06:00 | Veniceberg Via Francesco Torbido 11d | Verona | Italia |
sabato - 23 gennaio 2016 |
| Les Transardentes | | 18:00/04:00 | Halles des foires | Luik | Belgio |
| Vorstival Het koelste winterfestival | | 19:00/01:00 | t Tunneke | Heesch | Olanda |
| Emphasize The Power of Elements | | 20:00/04:00 | Ontmoetingscentrum t Plein | Udenhout | Olanda |
| Revelation on Tour Xclusive | | 21:00/05:00 | Cafe - zaal d n Bee | Rosmalen | Olanda |
| NeXt Generation All Ages | | 21:00/03:00 | Lichtfabriek | Haarlem | Olanda |
| Horizon invites Darkside | | 21:00/04:00 | IKON | Antwerpen | Belgio |
| Elektro Guzzi x Rocketnumbernine @ Rote Fabrik | | 21:30/01:15 | Rote Fabrik Seestrasse 395 | Zurigo | Svizzera |
| BKJN vs Partyraiser | | 22:00/05:00 | North Sea Venue | Zaandam | Olanda |
| Hard Bass 2016 | | 22:00/07:00 | GelreDome | Arnhem | Olanda |
| Dordrecht loves Houseclassics | | 22:00/05:00 | Dolhuis | Dordrecht | Olanda |
| Cherry Moon Retro Winter Edition | | 22:00/07:00 | Ampere | Antwerpen | Belgio |
| Blast Dem Beatz | | 22:00/06:00 | S.U.R. | Rotterdam | Olanda |
| BORN TO RAVE @ Le Double Mixte Lyon | | 22:00/05:00 | Le Double Mixte 19 Avenue Gaston Berger | Lyon Villeubanne | Francia |
| Braaf Techno Special | | 22:00/05:00 | De Graanbeurs | Breda | Olanda |
| Warriors @ Altavoz | | 22:00/06:00 | Altavoz Via Fratelli Bandiera 45 | Marghera (VE) | Italia |
| Amplified | | 22:00/03:00 | Poppodium Volt | Sittard | Olanda |
| Anthony Rother | | 22:00/06:00 | Forty Five | Hasselt | Belgio |
| Club Cinema invites | | 22:00/05:00 | Cinema | Rotterdam | Olanda |
| Versuz invites | | 22:00/05:00 | Versuz | Hasselt | Belgio |
| Yellow Claw | | 22:00/05:00 | Uitgaanscentrum Dieka | Markelo | Olanda |
| Dance 2 the 90s | | 22:30/02:30 | De 2 Gemeenten | Irnsum | Olanda |
| Andrea Oliva @ Room26 | | 23:00/05:00 | Room26 Piazza Gugliemo Marconi 22 | Roma | Italia |
| Galeria OZ Feat. Dino Lenny Dionigi @ Atmosphere Clubbing | | 23:00/04:30 | Atmosphere Clubbing Viale del Commercio 12 | Caldiero - Verona | Italia |
| Priku & Germano Ventura @ Circolo degli Illuminati | | 23:00/06:00 | Circolo degli Illuminati Via Giuseppe Libetta 1 | Roma | Italia |
| SAM Paganini / Sasha Carassi / Luca Agnelli @ Spazio 900 | | 23:00/05:00 | Spazio 900 Piazza Gugliemo Marconi 26/B | Roma | Italia |
| Nina Kraviz + B.Converso @ Amnesia Milano | | 23:00/05:00 | Amnesia Milano via Alfonso Gatto ang. Forlanini | Milano | Italia |
| GESAFFELSTEIN @ FABRIQUE MILANO | | 23:00/05:00 | Fabrique Milano - via Fantoli 9 | Milano | Italia |
| Klubnacht mit Kalabrese & Les Points @ Nordstern | | 23:00/07:00 | Nordstern Voltastrasse 30 | Basilea | Svizzera |
| Tiefschwarz Pres. by Abflug Berlin @ Rondel | | 23:00/05:00 | Rondel, Genfergasse 10 | Berna | Svizzera |
| Zirkus with Stereo Express @ Jagerhalle | | 23:00/05:00 | Jagerhalle Erlenstrasse 59 | Basilea | Svizzera |
| TPIA B&F invite Mark Fanciulli | | 23:00/07:00 | Cafe d Anvers | Antwerpen | Belgio |
| Another World III | | 23:00/06:00 | Brebl | Nijmegen | Olanda |
| Barong Family Label Night | | 23:00/05:00 | TivoliVredenburg | Utrecht | Olanda |
| DARIUS SYROSSIAN @ BOLGIA | | 23:00/05:00 | Bolgia - Via Vaccarezza 8 | Osio Sopra (BG) | Italia |
| Rebel-Rebel e Resistance is Techno @ Warehouse Roma | | 23:00/05:00 | Warehouse Via Sambuca Pistoiese 74 | Roma | Italia |
| De School | | 23:00/05:00 | De School | Amsterdam | Olanda |
| Haunted Science | | 23:00/05:00 | Westerliefde | Amsterdam | Olanda |
| Levels | | 23:00/05:00 | TivoliVredenburg | Utrecht | Olanda |
| Mi Casa et Su Casa | | 23:00/08:00 | Ruigoord | Amsterdam | Olanda |
| Native Tone | | 23:00/05:00 | Muziekgieterij | Maastricht | Olanda |
| Olivier Weiter & Miss Melera | | 23:00/05:00 | RADION | Amsterdam | Olanda |
| RELIEF | | 23:00/05:00 | Luxor Live | Arnhem | Olanda |
| Nobody s Perfect @ Tenax Firenze | | 23:00/05:00 | Tenax Via Pratese 46 | Firenze | Italia |
| Risonanza @ La Rampa Prenestina | | 23:15/05:30 | La Rampa Prenestina Via Aquilonia 52 | Roma | Italia |
| The Sound Of Brenta @ Officina Club | | 23:30/08:00 | Officina Club Via Alessandro Volta 1/7 | Limena (PD) | Italia |
| Fumiya Tanaka & Fabrizio Sala @ Goa Club | | 23:30/05:30 | Goa Club Via Giuseppe Libetta 13 | Roma | Italia |
| CW/A (Live) @ Meet Compact Club | | 23:55/05:00 | Meet Compact Club Via Dei Cosmonauti 51 Bis | Cervia | Italia |
| KRAFT | | 23:55/05:00 | Sugarfactory | Amsterdam | Olanda |
| Mark Broom & Hans Bouffmyhre | | 23:55/06:00 | Het Transportbedrijf | Rotterdam | Olanda |
| Oldies Golies | | 23:55/06:00 | Ambasada Gavioli | Izola | Slovenia |
| Real Noize International Core | | 23:55/06:00 | Eleven | Vallgorguina | Spagna |
domenica - 24 gennaio 2016 |
| Ralf presenta Bellaciao @ Urban Live Music Club | | 23:00/06:00 | Urban - Live Music Club Via Aldo Manna 97 | Perugia | Italia |
lunedì - 25 gennaio 2016 |
| Carl Craig - Idriss D @ Macarena Club | | 23:00/05:00 | Macarena Club Carrer Nou de Sant Francesc, 5 | Barcellona | Spagna |
martedì - 26 gennaio 2016 |
| Techno Tuesday | | 23:30/05:00 | Sugarfactory | Amsterdam | Olanda |
mercoledì - 27 gennaio 2016 |
| CultUS | | 23:00/05:00 | Decadance | Gent | Belgio |
giovedì - 28 gennaio 2016 |
| Djebali - Der&lorenzo @ Goa Club | | 23:30/05:00 | Goa Club Via Giuseppe Libetta 13 | Roma | Italia |
| Ambivalent & Luca Fabiani @ Club4 | | 23:55/05:00 | Club4 Rambla de Catalunya, 4 | Barcellona | Spagna |
venerdì - 29 gennaio 2016 |
| Blackout | | 01:00/01:00 | TivoliVredenburg | Utrecht | Olanda |
| Bungalup 2016 DAY 1 | | 15:00/01:00 | CenterParcs De Eemhof | Zeewolde | Olanda |
| Antigel Festival 2016 @ Grand Central | | 18:00/05:00 | Grand Central 55 chemin de l Etang | Ginevra | Svizzera |
| Paul Kalkbrenner | | 18:30/04:00 | Lotto Arena | Antwerpen | Belgio |
| Addicted 2 Bass | | 20:00/06:00 | Waregem Expo | Waregem | Belgio |
| Hardstyle Superheroes | | 20:00/03:00 | O2 Academy Glasgow | Glasgow | Scozia |
| Hard4MS Together we dance for charity | | 21:00/05:00 | Club Loft | Arnhem | Olanda |
| Mr.Orange bday xxxtravaganza | | 22:00/05:00 | Petrol | Antwerpen | Belgio |
| Hardstyle Feelings | | 22:00/05:00 | De Olde Beth | Wehl | Olanda |
| Epic Hard The Nowaxx B-Day Bash | | 22:00/04:00 | Epic | Tilburg | Olanda |
| Skankerz invites Monsters | | 22:00/06:00 | RCJC Het Entrepot | Brugge | Belgio |
| We Are Hardcore | | 22:00/08:00 | Complexe Cap tain | La Glanerie | Belgio |
| Loco Dice + Caleb Calloway @ Fabrique Milano | | 23:00/05:00 | Fabrique Milano - via Fantoli 9 | Milano | Italia |
| Jeremy Underground @ Rashomon | | 23:00/05:00 | Rashomon Via degli Argonauti 16 | Roma | Italia |
| Special Guest Star Tobi Neumann @ Ickarus Club | | 23:00/05:00 | Ickarus Club Via Dei pandolfini 26r | Firenze | Italia |
| Nicole Moudaber @ Schallplatz | | 23:00/09:00 | Schallplatz Steinentorstrasse 35 | Basilea | Svizzera |
| Spielplatzhelden @ Nordstern | | 23:00/06:00 | Nordstern Voltastrasse 30 | Basilea | Svizzera |
| Recreate @ Lady Bar | | 23:00/06:00 | Lady Bar Feldbergstrasse 47 | Basilea | Svizzera |
| Liquid Supremacy @ Zoo | | 23:00/05:00 | Zoo Place des Volontaires 4 | Ginevra | Svizzera |
| Resistance is Techno @ Lanificio 159 | | 23:00/05:00 | Lanificio 159 Via di Pietralata 159A | Roma | Italia |
| Blackout | | 23:00/05:00 | TivoliVredenburg | Utrecht | Olanda |
| Cats & Dogs | | 23:00/05:00 | Club Up | Amsterdam | Olanda |
| Cultfarm invites Michael Mayer | | 23:00/05:00 | EKKO | Utrecht | Olanda |
| De School | | 23:00/05:00 | De School | Amsterdam | Olanda |
| fest #005 | | 23:00/05:00 | Muziekgieterij | Maastricht | Olanda |
| Push It | | 23:00/07:00 | Cafe d Anvers | Antwerpen | Belgio |
| Voltish | | 23:00/05:00 | Neushoorn | Leeuwarden | Olanda |
| Anarchy In The Club presents: Raresh @ Goa Club | | 23:30/06:00 | Goa Club Via Giuseppe Libetta 13 | Roma | Italia |
| Acid Pauli @ Zukunft | | 23:55/07:00 | Zukunft Dienerstrasse 33 | Zurigo | Svizzera |
| Darkside Invites The Third Movement | | 23:55/06:00 | 69 Below | Glasgow | Scozia |
| People Like Us | | 23:55/06:00 | Pacha | Ibiza | Spagna |
| Razz Clubs @ Razzmatazz | | 23:55/06:00 | Razzmatazz C Almogavers 122 - C Pamplona 88 | Barcellona | Spagna |
| Trentemoller dj set at Nitsa | | 23:55/06:00 | Nitsa Carrer Nou de la Rambla, 113 | Barcellona | Spagna |
sabato - 30 gennaio 2016 |
| Sneeuwbal Winterfestival | | 14:00/23:00 | Park Transwijk | Utrecht | Olanda |
| Bungalup 2016 DAY 2 | | 15:00/01:00 | CenterParcs De Eemhof | Zeewolde | Olanda |
| Solution In Harder Styles | | 20:00/06:00 | Turbinenhalle | Oberhausen | Germania |
| 11 Jahre TechnoBase.FM | | 20:00/06:00 | Turbinenhalle | Oberhausen | Germania |
| A State of Trance | | 20:00/02:00 | Enercare Centre | Toronto | Canada |
| Quest4Trance Anniversary Edition | | 20:00/05:00 | Dhoem Dhaam Warehouse | Amsterdam | Olanda |
| Drum n bass in your face | | 21:00/02:00 | De Spot | Middelburg | Olanda |
| Drum n bass in your face | | 21:00/02:00 | De Spot | Middelburg | Olanda |
| Acid Arena | | 21:00/06:00 | ArtCube | Gent | Belgio |
| Return of the 90 s | | 21:00/03:00 | Iduna | Drachten | Olanda |
| Vendetta | | 22:00/06:00 | De Parel | Fijnaart | Olanda |
| Awakenings Eindhoven | | 22:00/08:00 | Klokgebouw | Eindhoven | Olanda |
| Club Cinema invites | | 22:00/05:00 | Cinema | Rotterdam | Olanda |
| CoreLicious | | 22:00/05:30 | Poppodium Grenswerk | Venlo | Olanda |
| HardClassics on Tour | | 22:00/07:00 | Megadisco Zak | Uelsen | Germania |
| Headliner Diamond Memories | | 22:00/04:00 | Effenaar | Eindhoven | Olanda |
| Live Evil London | | 22:00/06:00 | Electrowerkz | Londra | Inghilterra |
| Masters of Hardcore World Club Tour | | 22:00/07:00 | Arena Moscow | Mosca | Russia |
| Oldskool Masters | | 22:00/05:00 | Hotel Gorinchem | Gorinchem | Olanda |
| Overstuurd Hardcore Invasion | | 22:00/05:00 | Sans Souci | Berlikum | Olanda |
| Raggatek In Your Face | | 22:00/05:00 | L autre canal | Nancy | Francia |
| Random | | 22:00/06:00 | Forty Five | Hasselt | Belgio |
| Sub Zero Project | | 22:00/04:00 | Metro | Deurne | Olanda |
| X-Qlusive B-Front | | 22:00/05:00 | Heineken Music Hall | Amsterdam | Olanda |
| It s a Love Thing @ Klub Kegelbahn | | 23:00/06:00 | Klub Kegelbahn Baselstrasse 24 | Lucerna | Svizzera |
| Tobi Neumann & Demi James @ Circolo degli Illuminati | | 23:00/06:00 | Circolo degli Illuminati Via Giuseppe Libetta 1 | Roma | Italia |
| Himmel und Holle mit Ramon Tapia @ Cafe Gold | | 23:00/10:00 | Cafe Gold Langstrasse 83 | Zurigo | Svizzera |
| Rakete DJ Teams @ Hive Club | | 23:00/12:00 | Hive Club Geroldstrasse 5 | Zurigo | Svizzera |
| A Night With... Boys Noize @ Hinterhof | | 23:00/07:00 | Hinterhof Munchensteinerstrasse 81 | Basilea | Svizzera |
| KsM Pres. Elarum Showcase with Barac @ Club-Schlaflos | | 23:00/06:00 | Club-Schlaflos Tellistrasse 118 | Aarau | Svizzera |
| 1 Year Absolut Techno Rebekah, Alex Bau @ Borderline | | 23:00/08:00 | Borderline Hagenaustrasse 29 | Basilea | Svizzera |
| Traumer Rene & Sossa @ Schallplatz | | 23:00/09:00 | Schallplatz Steinentorstrasse 35 | Basilea | Svizzera |
| We Call it Techno w/ Shlomi Aber & Alci @ Rondel | | 23:00/06:00 | Rondel, Genfergasse 10 | Berna | Svizzera |
| Farbenklang at Jagerhalle | | 23:00/05:00 | Jagerhalle Erlenstrasse 59 | Basilea | Svizzera |
| Basis 1 Jarig Bestaan | | 23:00/06:00 | BASIS | Utrecht | Olanda |
| Floorplay | | 23:00/04:00 | Club NL | Amsterdam | Olanda |
| Hardtek | | 23:00/05:00 | Le Zoo / Usine | Ginevra | Svizzera |
| Kontrast | | 23:00/07:00 | Ampere | Antwerpen | Belgio |
| NGHTDVSN | | 23:00/05:00 | De Marktkantine | Amsterdam | Olanda |
| Opening night | | 23:00/07:00 | Labyrinth Club | Hasselt | Belgio |
| Studio 80 One more time | | 23:00/04:00 | Studio 80 | Amsterdam | Olanda |
| Voltt ITW Series #2 | | 23:00/08:00 | ITW Loods | Amsterdam | Olanda |
| Nobody s Perfect With: Butch, Luca Donzelli @ Tenax | | 23:00/04:30 | Tenax Via Pratese 46 | Firenze | Italia |
| NASTIA @ BOLGIA | | 23:00/05:00 | Bolgia - Via Vaccarezza 8 | Osio Sopra (BG) | Italia |
| RAVE ON Album Tour @ AMNESIA MILANO | | 23:00/05:00 | Amnesia Milano via Alfonso Gatto ang. Forlanini | Milano | Italia |
| MX Lab @ Milano | | 23:30/08:00 | MX Lab Via Privata Renzo e Lucia 4 | Milano | Italia |
| Hund with Raresh, Dewalta @ Gilda Music Hall | | 23:30/04:00 | Gilda Music Hall Via del Commercio 24 | Vicenza | Italia |
| Acid Pauli & Lorenzo Dada @ Goa Club | | 23:30/05:30 | Goa Club Via Giuseppe Libetta 13 | Roma | Italia |
| DAVE CLARKE, ANTONIO PEPE, AARON BESSEMER @ Golden Gate Disco (NA) | | 23:30/06:00 | Golden Gate Disco - via Campania ssp 223 | Pozzuoli (Napoli) | Italia |
| Seekers Long Party @ TAG Club | | 23:55/11:00 | TAG Club Via Giustizia 19 | Venezia | Italia |
| We Love Madhouse | | 23:55/06:00 | Ultraclub | Sils | Spagna |
| Under Club presents Davide Squillace @ Under Club | | 23:55/06:00 | Under Club Carrer Tarragona 141 | Barcellona | Spagna |
domenica - 31 gennaio 2016 |
| Sunday Breakfast Hello 2016 @ Vior | | 12:00/23:00 | Vior Lowenstrasse 2 | Zurigo | Svizzera |
| PollerWiesen WinterCruise 2016 | | 12:30/05:00 | MS Rheinenergie | Keulen | Germania |
| Bungalup 2016 DAY 3 | | 15:00/01:00 | CenterParcs De Eemhof | Zeewolde | Olanda |
| Goodby Sunday @ Dude Club | | 16:00/05:00 | Dude Club Via Boncompagni 44 | Milano | Italia |
| ZIP & Cole @ Tube Club | | 21:00/02:00 | Tube Club Via del Lancillotto 10/b | Modena | Italia |
| Alan Fitzpatrick & Herr @ Pacha Barcellona | | 23:55/05:00 | Pacha Barcelona Passeig MarÃtim de la Barceloneta, 38 | Barcellona | Spagna |